Menu
navigation

Bunny Girl Diary Affiliates Tagboard Bloggie Clubs Gallery Credits

The Bunny Girl
webmistress

im the one and only Macveelovea in this world. (:

Want to Follow Me?
Mukabuku | Pinterest | Google+ | Twitter

Wishlist
What a girl wants...

UNDONE
DONE

Me
Macveelovea~


Dinner TESL'12
Macveelovea and friends~


Music
the melody


MusicPlaylistView Profile
Create a playlist at MixPod.com

The Past
Recent Posts

Payhmm !! Earn money !!
Story Morries
Hello!
Happy ? Sad ?
New year ?
#DB
him !
B.I.G Phase 1
HPV INJECTION (FIRST DOSE)
Rubbish !!


Archives

October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
April 2010
May 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
May 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
January 2012
October 2012
November 2012
December 2012
January 2013
May 2013
June 2013
August 2013
January 2014
February 2014
October 2014
November 2014


Hey! Welcome to my territory a.k.a my online diary
Read and enjoy my online diary. If you don't like, just close the tab. Simple and easy.You can leave your message in chat board .. (:
Thank You!
Hi Visitors! Everything ii write in my online diary, is all about my real life. NO PLASTIC. If ii wrote something which make you pissed off, well, iim sorry. ii dare to write because it is truth. :)
♥LOVE♥
Sunday, October 24, 2010 @ 9:54 PM

♫♥..mizz Aemo..♫♥


wee . new pic ^^
hehe
recently ar . ii like someone leh (><)
like nia . hoho .
he look lenq zai in my eyes . lOlz
haha . xD

erm erm
ii found my 9 yrs ago de class photo oh~
haha . missed them a lot leh
long time dint see them after i shift to KL
dnt knw they still remember me or not
T.T
wuwu..... now ii back le lar .....
SK LUMBA KUDA 'o2
tiz is my last skul b4 ii went to KL

haiz . stop at here 1st ba~ hehe

0 Dropped Some Love


im back . kaka
Wednesday, October 6, 2010 @ 5:41 PM

♫♥..mizz Aemo..♫♥


weee .........
long time dint update my blog
huhu
so many story want share............
:(
but lazy want type it
hehehe

hhmmmm
spm is juz around the corner
wuwu.....
few more weeks....
ii hvnt prepare anything
damn...........
trial 1 juz past
now get ready for 2nd trial again
@@
faint~~

ii think ii cant cover all subjects
T.T
ii only can score certain subjects
wuwu................
gonna try my best....
haiz
tiz year 2010
dont hv any luck....
=.=
bad luck alwayz come after me
wat ii suppose to say??
hate my life???
hmm.....
no... im not suppose to say like tat
outside thiz country
there's still many ppl unlucky than me
huhu
ii should appreciate it
my problems if compare to them
it juz a little thing.....
=[


dont want talk much abt my life lar
hehehe
ii alwayz try to be happy
and YES!!
sometimes im happy!!!
^^
wuuuuhhhoooooooo


ii dont like go to school!!!!
ii go school bcoz ii want meet my frenz!!!!
xP
wakakaka


later im gonna post my new pichaz~!!
weeee~~~~~~
^^
wif my dears..............!!!!!
muackz
luv them
they make me happy!!!!!


ii love the momentz ii spent wif them!!!!
the best momentz is
when we laugh together!!!!!!
when we gossip together!!!!!

^^
blow me a kiss

0 Dropped Some Love